Commissions

Commission Bâtiments publics, Environnement
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Carl REMAUD
- Nathanaëlle CADUE
- Karine RIANT
- Jonathan MICHEAU
- Olivier VRIGNON
- Grégory BLUTEAU
- Titulaire : Dominique ROBIN
- Suppléant : Gérard BOURON
Commission Finances
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Didier LE BRAS
- Thierry BENOTEAU
- Nathanaëlle CADUE
- Grégory BLUTEAU
- Carl REMAUD
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Alain MICHEAU
- Titulaire : Martine MARETTE
- Suppléant : Evelyne LIEVOUX
Commission Communication
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Rosane POLIDORI
- Céline PAOLI
- Karine RIANT
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Alain MICHEAU
- Titulaire : Evelyne LIEVOUX
- Suppléant : Jean HERB
Commission Affaires économiques
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Didier LE BRAS
- Nicolas VOY
- Nathanaëlle CADUE
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Titulaire : Gérard BOURON
- Suppléant : Martine MARETTE
Commission Voirie, Espaces verts
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Carl REMAUD
- Olivier VRIGNON
- Grégory BLUTEAU
- Céline PAOLI
- Titulaire : Dominique ROBIN
- Suppléant : Jean HERB
Commission Cadre de vie, Logement
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Catherine BESNARD
- Maryline GIRAUD
- Audrey GIBOULEAU
- Nicolas VOY
- Titulaire : Evelyne LIEVOUX
- Suppléant : Jean HERB
Commission Citoyenneté, Sécurité
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Céline PAOLI
- Rosane POLIDORI
- Karine RIANT
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Catherine BESNARD
- Titulaire : Gérard BOURON
- Suppléant : Dominique ROBIN
Commission Affaires scolaires, Jeunesse
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Patrick OYSELLET
- Maryline GIRAUD
- Catherine BESNARD
- Céline PAOLI
- Titulaire : Martine MARETTE
- Suppléant : Evelyne LIEVOUX
Commission Culture, Patrimoine
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Céline PAOLI
- Rosane POLIDORI
- Karine RIANT
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Evelyne LIEVOUX
- Jean HERB
Commission Animations
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Patrick OYSELLET
- Maryline GIRAUD
- Jonathan MICHEAU
- Carl REMAUD
- Rosane POLIDORI
- Nicolas VOY
- Dominique ROBIN
- Gérard BOURON
C.C.A.S.
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Catherine BESNARD
- Rosane POLIDORI
- Maryline GIRAUD
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Evelyne LIEVOUX
- Yolande MACHUT (UDAF)
- Bernadette RAY (Secours Catholique)
- Jean-Michel RAVON (Valentin Hauy)
- Jean-Paul CHAMPION (Les Amis Jardais)
- Raphaël TOLVE (AIDVY)
Commission Urbanisme
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Didier LE BRAS
- Carl REMAUD
- Olivier VRIGNON
- Audrey GIBOULEAU
- Huguette VANHAUTE
- Jonathan MICHEAU
- Grégory BLUTEAU
- Thierry BENOTEAU
- Titulaire : Jean HERB
- Suppléant : Gérard BOURON
Commission Administration Générale
- Sonia GINDREAU
- Nathanaëlle CADUE
- Didier LE BRAS
- Céline PAOLI
- Audrey GIBOULEAU